Proximo Partido
Fecha2
13/02 17:00 Parque Viera
  • -
  • -
Wanderers
Villa Teresa
Ultimo Partido
Fecha1
06/02 Belvedere
  • 1
  • 4
Liverpool
Wanderers
TABLA DE POSICIONES
POSEQUIPOPTSPJGFGC
1Peñarol31152817
2Nacional30153221
3Cerro28152519
4
Wanderers
24
15
22
16
5River 23153125
6Fénix23151712
7Danubio22152113
8Defensor21152525
9El Tanque19151717
10Rentistas18151819
11Sud América18151722
12Liverpool18151524
13P. Colonia17151516
14Racing17152126
15Juventud15151425
16Villa Teresa515930
POSEQUIPOPTSPJGFGC
1Cerro0000
2Danubio0000
3Defensor0000
4El Tanque 0000
5Fenix0000
6Juventud0000
7Liverpool0000
8Nacional0000
9Peñarol0000
10Plaza Colonia0000
11Racing0000
12Rentistas0000
13River Plate0000
14Sud América0000
15Villa Teresa0000
16
Wanderers
0000
POSEQUIPOPTSPJDif. Gol
1Peñarol311511
2Nacional301511
3Cerro28156
4
Wanderers
24156
5River23156
6Fénix23155
7Danubio22158
8Defensor21150
9El Tanque19150
10Rentistas1815-1
11Sud América1815-5
12Liverpool1815-9
13P. Colonia1715-1
14Racing1715-5
15Juventud1515-11
16Villa Teresa515-21
POSEQUIPOPTSPJ
1Nacional9345
2Peñarol8745
3River Plate7745
4Defensor6945
5Danubio6845
6Racing6245
7Cerro6245
8Fénix6045
9Juventud6045
10Sud América6045
11
Wanderers
5845
12El Tanque5545
13Rentistas5245
14Liverpool3615
15P. Colonia3415
16Villa Teresa1015