Fútbol fem.

PLANTEL



 

PLANTEL DE PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

DSCN6412

Nombre Puesto
Romina Chappe Arquera
Romina López Arquera
Noelia Hernandez Defensa
Agustina Boghossian Defensa
Tatiana Stelmak Defensa
Eliana Magnoni Defensa
Carolina Lozano Defensa
Albertina Martínez Defensa
Bárbara López Defensa / Volante
Michelle Acosta (Capitana) Volante
Carolina Maguna Volante
Victoria Rotela Volante
Emilia Fontora Volante
Eliana Pereyra Volante
Giorgina Brocco Volante
Natalia Silva Volante
Fabiana Lopez Delantera
Loreley Lopez Ricardi Delantera
Magela Cáceres Delantera
Valentina Araújo Moreira Delantera
Fiorella Morales Delantera
Rosana Santos Delantera

 

PLANTEL SUB 19

Nombre Puesto
Tatiana Rodríguez
Katherine Antúnez
Micaela Gutiérrez
Tatiana Echebarne
Fiamma Da Silva
Victoria Olivera
Agustina Belén Sabella García
Estefanía Valdez
Cinthya Gómez
Fiorella Porta
Araceli Bringa
Florencia Cabrera
Paula Ramírez
Melanie Bordenave
Valerie Acosta
Dahiana Ortega
Valentina Araújo Moreira
Shamira Sánchez
Romina Rey
Camila Sánchez

 

PLANTEL SUB 16

DSCN6374

Nombre Puesto
Antonella Yanina Sandrez Arquera
Shakira Morales Defensa
Camila Burghetto Defensa
Eugenia Pechi Defensa
Mariana Castillo Defensa
Catherine Castillo Defensa
Nicole Nuñez Defensa
Sofía Silvera Defensa
Jennifer Erasun Defensa
Lucía León Defensa
Megan Velázquez Defensa
Katerin Moas Defensa / Volante
Brenda Antunez Volante
Karen Sánchez Volante
Pilar Fuentes Volante
Maia Azanza Volante
Camila Desplats Volante
Natalie Méndez Delantera
Giovana Méndez Delantera
Noel Olivera Delantera
Julieta Arévalo Delantera
Sasha Millán Delantera
Brisa Espindola Delantera
Lucía García Delantera

 

CUERPO TÉCNICO

Coordinador General Fernando Sánchez
Presidente Comisión de Fútbol Femenino Lic. Agustín Martínez
Médico Referente Dr. Eduardo Garat
Director Técnico / Preparador Físico - Primera División Miguel Ruggiero
Ayudante de Campo - Primera División Michelle Acosta
Delegado Primera División Daniel Tesures
Director Técnico de Formativas Fernando Sánchez
Ayudante de Campo - Formativas Julio Andrés Antunez
Ayudante de Campo - Formativas Shamira Sánchez
Delegado - Formativas Gabriel Méndez