Fútbol Infantil

PLANTEL



DIVISIONAL 8° – CATEGORÍA 2003
NOMBRE – FECHA NACIMIENTO
Borges Cabrera, Facundo Ezequiel  19/09/2003
Calcagno Alvarez, Alexis Esteban  8/12/2003
Carrasco Beledo, Agustin  20/01/2003
Echeverria Hernández, Jose Manuel 11/02/2003
Espina Paciel, Juan  04/10/2003
Galiano Ferreira, Alvaro Alexander  22/04/2003
Gonzalez Silveira, Mateo 08/01/2003
Gutierrez Delgado, Matias Sebastián  02/03/2003
Lasalvia Fernandez, Emiliano  23/03/2003
Machado Zunini, Lucas Mateo  21/07/2003
Mateos Gamero, Bruno Javier 07/07/2003
Medina Testa, Elias Jose 26/03/2003
Mendiberre Magallanes, Thomas Ezequiel 09/09/2003
Nappi Montaño, Santiago Matias 07/04/2003
Rodriguez Muniz, Darío Agustin 08/01/2003
Rodriguez Cabrera, Joaquin Ignacio 23/01/2003
Rodríguez Galán, Marcos Nicolás 26/03/2003
Ruiz Soler, Christian Daniel 18/10/2003
Vazquez Mederos, Lautaro 24/08/2003
Colombinas Narbondo, Juan Manuel 14/05/2003
Muniz Liscano, Diego Nahuel 11/10/2003

DIVISIONAL 9° – CATEGORÍA 2004
NOMBRE FECHA – NACIMIENTO
Aberasteguy Uviedo, Franco Nicolás 09/09/2004
Barbero Villalba, Lucas Martin 10/02/2004
Barcelo Riolfo, Ignacio 29/09/2004
Delgado Silveira, Brandon Yoel 14/07/2004
Diaz Testa, Bruno Vicentico 30/04/2004
Dos Santos Casuriaga, Nicolás Ezequiel 04/01/2004
Garderes Gimenez, Facundo 30/03/2004
Giovanetti Vieta, Franco Adriel 18/05/2004
Guzmán Cravi, Santiago León 08/03/2004
Montano Scala, Iván Tiago 22/02/2004
Paredes Rodríguez, Lucas Joaquin 20/04/2004
Pérez Sismondi, Enzo Ezequiel 07/05/2004
Prado Cabano, Dilan Nahuel 11/02/2004
Quiroga Moreira, Rodrigo Fabian 08/03/2004
Silvera Ferreira, Luca Leandro 07/07/2004
Vazquez Viana, Agustin 04/01/2004

DIVISIONAL 10° – CATEGORÍA 2005
NOMBRE FECHA – NACIMIENTO
Albarracín Basil, Agustin 29/08/2005
Antunez Silveira, Alexander Gabriel 09/04/2005
Belveder Sosa, Sergio Ramiro 04/01/2005
Bignolo Tellechea, Franco Edelmar 11/07/2005
Carballo Etulain, Nicolás 14/03/2005
Flores Mendez, Alexis David 22/03/2005
Guedes Foliadosa, Guillermo Sebastián 18/04/2005
Irrazabal Iturbey, Oscar Rodrigo 07/04/2005
Lopez Orlander, Lucas Nahuel 06/07/2005
Mirafiore Leal, Franco Andres 18/09/2005
Montero Morquio, Diego 19/02/2005
Moss Torres, Ezequiel Nicolás 24/05/2005
Novo, Folliadoso, Rodrigo Ezequiel 12/02/2005
Pereira Sosa, Franco Valentin 18/01/2005
Posadas Rocca, Agustin 07/04/2005

DIVISIONAL 11° – CATEGORÍA 2006
NOMBRE – FECHA NACIMIENTO
Acosta Miraballes, Iker Sebastián 26/04/2006
Aparicio Amaya, Alan Shair 12/01/2006
Bentancour Arias, Guillermo 29/08/2006
Cespedes Olivera, Diego Mathias 08/03/2006
Clavijo Colombino, Federico Rodrigo 25/03//2006
Colman Martinez, Nahuel Angel 04/01/2006
Crocco Firpo, Matteo 02/03/2006
De La Quintana Lugo, Ayrton Said 31/01/2006
Gagliano Abracinskas, Camilo Sebastián 30/05/2006
Guerrero Rodriguez, Agustin Alis 07/08/2006
Guerrero Pastorino, Gastón 23/07/2006
Luttringer Faral, Thiago 30/11/2006
Monzillo Acevedo, Lucas Ismael 22/05/2006
Pereira Mendez, Rodrigo 23/02/2006
Rodriguez Echeverria, Alvaro Alexander 23/08/2006
Ruiz Montero, Hernan Alexander 10/04/2006
Serres Fabra, Felipe 27/09/2006

DIVISIONAL 12° – CATEGORÍA 2007
NOMBRE FECHA – NACIMIENTO
Acosta Morales, Aron Joel 27/03/2007
Bentancor Mendez, Ignacio 09/03/2007
Caula Mayans, Lucca Joaquin 09/02/2007
Dominguez Brignoni, Facundo Sebastián 15/07/2007
Genta Ruiz, Rodrigo Valentin 17/08/2007
Gonzalez Vignoli, Franco 23/11/2007
Liard Martinez, Manuel Tiago 20/08/2007
Mendez Santa Cruz, Agustin 04/08/2007
Miraballes Grajales, Mateo 06/05/2007
Perez Rodriguez, Nicolás Daniel 25/01/2007
Rivero Vieytes, Brian Nicolás 03/04/2007
Suanez Pintos, Tiago Rafael 28/06/2007
Terrago Olivera, Alex Dario 09/05/2007

DIVISIONAL 13° – CATEGORÍA 2008
NOMBRE FECHA – NACIMIENTO
Arezo Martinez, Behkan Nicolas 22/02/2008
Benitez Hegui, Facundo Nicolas 30/08/2008
Cardozo Quintana, Joaquin Ismael 23/05/2008
Escobar Bonilla, Kian Antonio 10/01/2008
Figueredo Solis, Mateo Benjamin 25/01/2008
Gamarra Gonzalez, Gabriel Alfredo 15/01/2008
Ibarra Martinez, Luciano Benjamin 22/06/2008
Martinez Tacosz, Luciano Yander 07/04/2008
Nanni Mallarini, Franco 14/09/2008
Pintos Carreto, Joaquin 17/03/2008
Pintos Froz, Mateo David 11/04/2008
Rodriguez Sosa, Eric Ivan 20/01/2008
Rodriguez Echevarria, Santiago 01/01/2008
Silva Gonzalez, Julio Cesar 10/08/2008
Tomeo Vega, Juan Martin 06/01/2008
Torterolo Del Arco, Alan Facundo 03/01/2008

DIVISIONAL 14° – CATEGORÍA 2009
NOMBRE FECHA – NACIMIENTO
Blanco Vieytez, Emiliano 07/10/2009
Caula Mayans, Tadeo 21/03/2009
Duarte Pintos, Andy Ezequiel 15/06/2009
Fernandez Brian, Benjamin 15/12/2009
Guerrero Rodriguez, Facundo 13/10/2009
Gutierrez Pereyra, Bruno 27/09/2009
Lopez Orlander, Lautaro Jader 28/11/2009
Morales Crudo, Ivan Lautaro 07/06/2009
Olivera Berniz, Joaquin Ezequiel 22/01/2009
Puppo Paillex, Juan Agustin 31/01/2009
Rios Gutierrez, Maximiliano 21/03/2009
Rivero Vieytes, Elias Fabian 20/08/2009
Seijas Ramierez, Bruno 15/10/2009
Seijas Ramierez, Marcos 15/10/2009
Tabarez Tabarez, Bryan Nahuel 23/02/2009
Godoy Rodriguez, Pablo Javier 15/02/2009

DIVISIONAL 15° – CATEGORÍA 2010-2011
NOMBRE FECHA – NACIMIENTO
Aristegui Martinez, Jorge Sebastián 17/07/2010
Bassani Rohrer, Thiago Daniel 12/02/2010
Borges Vespa, Maximiliano 31/03/2010
Britos Haller, Thiago Leonardo 05/01/2010
Cabrera Navarro, Alan Damian 03/03/2010
Cuello Sigales, Matias Andres 09/05/2010
Navarro Castro, Sebastián 17/07/2010
Olivera Silva, Bryan Ezequiel 30/03/2010
Wang German, Lucas Fernando 26/07/2010
Farias Cardozo, Camilo 22/02/2011
Martinez Silveira, Thian 04/03/2011
Trias Ferreira, Faustino 17/08/2011
González, Jerónimo
Calvete, Juan Pablo
Alvez Joaquin

CUERPO TÉCNICO